Canyon Crest Academy                              3/19/2022 - 12:42 PM
                    Falcon Relays 2022 - 3/16/2019                     
                            Torrey Pines HS                            
 
Event 66  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Torrey Pines  'A'                                  21:11.27        
     1) Taylor, Scarlett                2) George, Emma                
     3) Gaut, Marissa                   4) Salz, Annika                
  2 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                            21:19.07        
     1) Bonomi, Chiara                  2) Arambulo, Lexi              
     3) Rall, Keira                     4) Martin, Scarlett            
  3 Rancho Bernardo  'A'                               21:49.68        
     1) Farmer, Jacey                   2) Sutherland, Audra           
     3) Lorenz, Madison                 4) Ramirez, Vanessa            
  4 Del Norte  'A'                                     21:49.75        
     1) Russo, Emily                    2) Echsner, Ella               
     3) Echsner, Paige                  4) Sandrew, Emma               
  5 Torrey Pines  'B'                                 x22:04.36        
     1) Janis, Sara                     2) Wang, Natalie               
     3) Dorostkar, Nikki                4) Sach, Charlotte             
  6 Canyon Crest Academy  'A'                          22:11.58        
     1) Zerboni, Dasha                  2) McKenzie, Haidyn            
     3) Sisitsky, Samantha              4) Bronstein, Rebecca          
  7 Mira Mesa  'A'                                     22:19.63        
     1) Hixon, Vianne                   2) Mendiola Swearengin, Kayla  
     3) Asis, Mallory                   4) Mitchell, Allison           
  8 Steele Canyon  'A'                                 23:47.45        
     1) Alvarez, Brenda                 2) Alvarez, Yareli             
     3) Sitta, Brooklyn                 4) Lopez, Dania                
  9 El Camino (Oceanside)  'A'                         24:10.15        
     1) Gonzalez, Lauren                2) Albaladejo, Isabelle        
     3) Martinez, Isabel                4) Magana, Jakeline            
 10 Carlsbad  'A'                                      24:15.90        
     1) Andrews, Emmy                   2) Gould, Jenna                
     3) Hoy, Nevada                     4) Young, Morgan               
 11 Del Norte  'B'                                    x24:54.36        
     1) Belysheva, Julia                2) Badillo, Madelynn           
     3) Berkson, Hailey                 4) Busse, Brianna