Canyon Crest Academy                              3/19/2022 - 12:42 PM
                    Falcon Relays 2022 - 3/16/2019                     
                            Torrey Pines HS                            
 
Event 65  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Torrey Pines  'A'                                  18:22.79        
     1) Conway, Matt                    2) Johnson, Saul               
     3) Rickert, Jonas                  4) Thomas, Ryan                
  2 Steele Canyon  'A'                                 18:34.18        
     1) Arrendondo, Juan                2) Bell, Bradley               
     3) Rizzo, Dominic                  4) Guzman, Juan                
  3 Canyon Crest Academy  'A'                          18:58.83        
     1) Harding, Logan                  2) Dufour, Auguste             
     3) Cornick, William                4) Pippel, Jacob               
  4 Del Norte  'A'                                     19:04.28        
     1) Cherian, Nathaniel              2) Taniguchi, Thomas           
     3) Von Esch, Nicholas              4) Spurgiesz, Joshua           
  5 Torrey Pines  'B'                                 x19:10.51        
     1) Borin, Spencer                  2) Conover, Bryce              
     3) Bartsch, Dominik                4) Hidle, Johnathan            
  6 Westview  'B'                                     x19:25.97        
     1) Berner, Kaeden                  2) Dobrowolski, Matthew        
     3) Arciaga, Ryland                 4) Welton, Adrian              
  7 Carlsbad  'A'                                      19:32.97        
     1) Clines, Owen                    2) Duffer, David               
     3) Brislin, Thomas                 4) Basista, Michael            
  8 Ramona  'A'                                        19:44.77        
     1) Pilar, Ryan                     2) Erautt, Tyler               
     3) McPherson, Titus                4) Mendoza, Mycah              
  9 Rancho Bernardo  'A'                               19:50.62        
     1) Day, Brandon                    2) Luecht, Camden              
     3) Malik, Herman                   4) Park, Andrew                
 10 Del Norte  'B'                                    x19:57.75        
     1) Kanekar, Arnav                  2) Aparri, Evan                
     3) Yan, Stanley                    4) Bradshaw, Kolby             
 11 Westview  'A'                                      19:59.39        
     1) Leroy, Nathan                   2) Ho, Jarod                   
     3) Huynh, Jacob                    4) Bao, Alan                   
 12 El Camino (Oceanside)  'A'                         19:59.70        
     1) Aguero, Michael                 2) Watson, Jakob               
     3) Church, Conan                   4) Arnold, Sean                
 13 Ramona  'B'                                       x22:05.31        
     1) Culpepper, Douglas              2) Brown, Brycen               
     3) Munsch, Haidyn                  4) Denton, Garett