Canyon Crest Academy                                                    3/19/2022 - 4:19 PM
                               Falcon Relays 2022 - 3/16/2019                               
                                      Torrey Pines HS                                       
 
Event 38  Boys Distance Medley Varsity
=======================================================================                     
    School                                               Finals  Points                     
=======================================================================                     
Finals                                                                                      
  1 Mt Carmel  'A'                                     10:44.33                             
     1) Bell, Tommy                     2) Stevens, Zachary                                 
     3) Schemenauer, Max                4) Conner, Owen                                     
  2 Grossmont  'A'                                     10:47.26                             
     1) Coyle, Mason                    2) Yruretagoyena, Luke                              
     3) Rosen, Ian                      4) Blakely, Russell                                 
  3 Westview  'A'                                      10:50.77                             
     1) Sumpena, Edmund                 2) Atterton, Byron                                  
     3) Bergren, Cole                   4) Leroy, Alexandre                                 
  4 Del Norte  'A'                                     11:06.83                             
     1) Cherian, Nathaniel              2) Huynh, Samson                                    
     3) Hayes, Michael                  4) Taniguchi, Thomas                                
  5 Rancho Bernardo  'A'                               11:12.31                             
     1) Lacour, Vaughn                  2) Sherman, Zachary                                 
     3) Zhang, Aaron                    4) Marsh, Jack                                      
  6 Mira Mesa  'A'                                     11:18.03                             
     1) Malo, Allen                     2) Sunnanonta, Todd                                 
     3) Romeo, Frank                    4) Endo, Dan                                        
  7 El Capitan  'A'                                    11:19.70                             
     1) Boinus, Austin                  2) Peace, Xavier                                    
     3) Calvert, Aundrey                4) Villarruel, Dominic                              
  8 Ramona  'A'                                        11:24.85                             
     1) McPherson, Titus                2) Moe, William                                     
     3) Allen, Christopher              4) Pilar, Ryan                                      
  9 El Camino (Oceanside)  'B'                        x11:35.06                             
     1) Archer, Emmanuel                2) Arnold, Sean                                     
     3) Church, Conan                   4) Gorostieta, Carlos                               
 10 Torrey Pines  'A'                                  11:46.75                             
     1) Ruiz-Karr, Mateo                2) Thorpe, Toby                                     
     3) Gutlapalli, Rohan               4) Alam, Bashar                                     
 11 Westview  'B'                                     x11:47.33                             
     1) Ho, Jarod                       2) Dobrowolski, Matthew                             
     3) Leroy, Nathan                   4) Welton, Adrian                                   
 12 Del Norte  'B'                                    x11:49.79                             
     1) Kanekar, Arnav                  2) Lappin, Cooper                                   
     3) Aparri, Evan                    4) Yan, Stanley                                     
 13 Ramona  'B'                                       x12:05.18                             
     1) Mendoza, Mycah                  2) Munsch, Haidyn                                   
     3) Denton, Garett                  4) Erautt, Tyler                                    
 14 Carlsbad  'A'                                      12:11.50                             
     1) Gieson, William                 2) Hejny, Ty                                        
     3) Walton, Maxwell                 4) Bray, Drew                                       
 -- El Camino (Oceanside)  'A'                               DQ         Out of exchange zone
     1) Amador, Damian                  2) Reyes, Omar                                      
     3) Saenz, Nicolas                  4) Hermosillo-Linares, Gabriel