Canyon Crest Academy                               3/19/2022 - 4:01 PM
                    Falcon Relays 2022 - 3/16/2019                     
                            Torrey Pines HS                            
 
Event 37  Girls Distance Medley Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Del Norte  'A'                                     12:16.86        
     1) Russo, Emily                    2) Echsner, Paige              
     3) Echsner, Ella                   4) Riggins, Hannah             
  2 Mt Carmel  'A'                                     12:36.52        
     1) Turpin, Emma                    2) Johnston, Sophia            
     3) Selbrede, Breea                 4) Paul, Sydney                
  3 Westview  'A'                                      12:53.62        
     1) McFarland, Madeline             2) Choi, Alethea               
     3) Wilson, Milena                  4) Arciaga, Kaitlyn            
  4 El Camino (Oceanside)  'A'                         12:59.16        
     1) Mendoza, Emily                  2) Kerr, Kendall               
     3) Dame, McCall                    4) Kozina, Mackenzie           
  5 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                            13:02.40        
     1) Kisir, Sophia                   2) Garro, Emma                 
     3) Hobrock, Elaine                 4) Basinet, Madelyn            
  6 Torrey Pines  'A'                                  13:04.12        
     1) Taylor, Scarlett                2) Bertino, Talia              
     3) George, Emma                    4) Gaut, Marissa               
  7 Mira Mesa  'A'                                     13:36.47        
     1) Mendiola Swearengin, Kayla      2) Guzman, Nessandra           
     3) Hixon, Vianne                   4) Asis, Mallory               
  8 Westview  'B'                                     x13:58.33        
     1) Kooyman, Olivia                 2) Moore, Brooke               
     3) Penev, Irene                    4) Sullivan, Lucy              
  9 Grossmont  'A'                                     14:05.42        
     1) Ornelas, Abigail                2) Standlee, Sara              
     3) Mooney, Savannah                4) Arce, Suhey                 
 10 Steele Canyon  'A'                                 14:08.21        
     1) Alvarez, Brenda                 2) Stock, Katrina              
     3) Sitta, Brooklyn                 4) Alvarez, Yareli             
 11 Del Norte  'B'                                    x14:13.88        
     1) Badillo, Madelynn               2) Hong, Emma                  
     3) Belysheva, Julia                4) Berkson, Hailey