Canyon Crest Academy                                3/19/2022 - 1:07 PM
                     Falcon Relays 2022 - 3/16/2019                     
                            Torrey Pines HS                             
 
Event 20  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                
  1 Yakubisin, Luke              Westview                 18.16         
  2 Wong, Bucko                  Rancho Bernardo          18.89         
  3 Demaree, Joshua              Steele Canyon            18.89         
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                
  1 Flood, Aidan                 La Costa Canyon          16.58         
  2 Hunt, Camrien                Steele Canyon            16.96         
  3 Wada, Akinori                Mt Carmel                17.34         
  4 Simpauco, Patrick            Mt Carmel                17.93         
  5 Kalt, Jonathan               Torrey Pines             17.96         
  6 Bynes, Kellen                San Marcos               18.76         
Section  3     Wind: NWI                                                
  1 Forte, Joseph                Rancho Bernardo          15.85         
  2 Atilano, Vincent             Cathedral Catholic       15.88         
  3 Hurd, Elton                  El Camino (O             16.00         
  4 Barksdale, Xavier            Steele Canyon            16.58         
  5 Blattman, Hudson             Rancho Bernardo          16.82         
  6 Guides, Kyle                 El Camino (O             17.47         
  7 Aldelaimi, Khalid            Mt Carmel                18.28         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Forte, Joseph                Rancho Bernardo          15.85   NWI  3
  2 Atilano, Vincent             Cathedral Catholic       15.88   NWI  3
  3 Hurd, Elton                  El Camino (O             16.00   NWI  3
  4 Flood, Aidan                 La Costa Canyon          16.58   NWI  2
  5 Barksdale, Xavier            Steele Canyon            16.58   NWI  3
  6 Blattman, Hudson             Rancho Bernardo          16.82   NWI  3
  7 Hunt, Camrien                Steele Canyon            16.96   NWI  2
  8 Wada, Akinori                Mt Carmel                17.34   NWI  2
  9 Guides, Kyle                 El Camino (O             17.47   NWI  3
 10 Simpauco, Patrick            Mt Carmel                17.93   NWI  2
 11 Kalt, Jonathan               Torrey Pines             17.96   NWI  2
 12 Yakubisin, Luke              Westview                 18.16   NWI  1
 13 Aldelaimi, Khalid            Mt Carmel                18.28   NWI  3
 14 Bynes, Kellen                San Marcos               18.76   NWI  2
 15 Wong, Bucko                  Rancho Bernardo          18.89   NWI  1
 16 Demaree, Joshua              Steele Canyon            18.89   NWI  1